Cricket Records in 2023 in LA matches
List of hundred partnerships
Partners | Runs | Wkt | Team | Opposition | Ground | Match Date | Scorecard |
KLD Vishvaka, R Ravindra | 108 | 2nd | Wellington | v Otago | Dunedin | 10 Jan 2023 | List A |
R Ravindra, NF Kelly | 105 | 3rd | Wellington | v Otago | Dunedin | 10 Jan 2023 | List A |
LV van Beek, TM Johnson | 103 | 7th | Wellington | v Otago | Dunedin | 10 Jan 2023 | List A |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 143 | 1st | India | v Sri Lanka | Guwahati | 10 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4501 |
MD Shanaka, CAK Rajitha | 100 | 9th | Sri Lanka | v India | Guwahati | 10 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4501 |
BD Schmulian, D Cleaver | 117 | 3rd | Central D | v Canterbury | Christchurch | 11 Jan 2023 | List A |
KJ McClure, CD Fletcher | 176 | 5th | Canterbury | v Central D | Christchurch | 11 Jan 2023 | List A |
KS Williamson, DP Conway | 181 | 2nd | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Karachi | 11 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4502 |
Mohammad Rizwan, Fakhar Zaman | 154 | 3rd | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Karachi | 13 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4504 |
Shubman Gill, V Kohli | 131 | 2nd | India | v Sri Lanka | Thiruvananthapuram | 15 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4505 |
V Kohli, SS Iyer | 108 | 3rd | India | v Sri Lanka | Thiruvananthapuram | 15 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4505 |
HR Cooper, JF Carter | 123 | 4th | Northern Dis | v Central D | Hamilton | 17 Jan 2023 | List A |
BS Smith, BD Schmulian | 252 | 1st | Central D | v Northern Dis | Hamilton | 17 Jan 2023 | List A |
HT Tector, A Balbirnie | 212 | 3rd | Ireland | v Zimbabwe | Harare | 18 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4506 |
MJ Santner, MG Bracewell | 162 | 7th | New Zealand | v India | Hyderabad | 18 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4507 |
PR Stirling, ST Doheny | 104 | 1st | Ireland | v Zimbabwe | Harare | 21 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4508 |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 212 | 1st | India | v New Zealand | Indore | 24 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4511 |
HM Nicholls, DP Conway | 106 | 2nd | New Zealand | v India | Indore | 24 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4511 |
TL Seifert, KD Clarke | 148 | 1st | Northern Dis | v Otago | Hamilton | 25 Jan 2023 | List A |
GH Worker, WT O'Donnell | 113 | 2nd | Auckland | v Wellington | Wellington | 25 Jan 2023 | List A |
HE van der Dussen, DA Miller | 110 | 5th | South Africa | v England | Bloemfontein | 27 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4512 |
JJ Roy, DJ Malan | 146 | 1st | England | v South Africa | Bloemfontein | 27 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4512 |
JC Buttler, MM Ali | 106 | 5th | England | v South Africa | Bloemfontein | 29 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4513 |
DJ Malan, JC Buttler | 232 | 4th | England | v South Africa | Kimberley | 1 Feb 2023 | ODI # 4514 |
HD Rutherford, MW Chu | 102 | 1st | Otago | v Northern Dis | Dunedin | 14 Feb 2023 | List A |
HD Rutherford, D Foxcroft | 123 | 3rd | Otago | v Northern Dis | Dunedin | 14 Feb 2023 | List A |
MW Short, MS Harris | 194 | 2nd | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 14 Feb 2023 | List A |
M van Lingen, MG Erasmus | 124 | 3rd | Namibia | v Nepal | Kirtipur | 14 Feb 2023 | ODI # 4515 |
RK Paudel, K Bhurtel | 133 | 3rd | Nepal | v Namibia | Kirtipur | 14 Feb 2023 | ODI # 4515 |
DJM Short, CT Bancroft | 144 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 15 Feb 2023 | List A |
HG Munsey, KJ Coetzer | 157 | 1st | Scotland | v Namibia | Kirtipur | 15 Feb 2023 | ODI # 4516 |
S Samarawickrama, SSD Arachchige | 121 | 5th | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Colombo (RPS) | 15 Feb 2023 | List A |
LJ Carter, CJ Bowes | 162 | 3rd | Canterbury | v Otago | Queenstown | 17 Feb 2023 | List A |
Kushal Malla, DS Airee | 100 | 6th | Nepal | v Scotland | Kirtipur | 17 Feb 2023 | ODI # 4517 |
G Malla, Aasif Sheikh | 139 | 2nd | Nepal | v Namibia | Kirtipur | 18 Feb 2023 | ODI # 4518 |
MNK Fernando, L Croospulle | 108 | 2nd | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Colombo (RPS) | 18 Feb 2023 | List A |
DJM Short, JR Philippe | 134 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 26 Feb 2023 | List A |
HJ Hunt, JM Carder | 116 | 1st | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 26 Feb 2023 | List A |
SJ Truloff, J Clayton | 106 | 3rd | Queensland | v NSW | Brisbane | 26 Feb 2023 | List A |
MC Henriques, J Edwards | 108 | 5th | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 26 Feb 2023 | List A |
JJ Roy, JC Buttler | 109 | 4th | England | v Bangladesh | Mirpur | 3 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4528 |
JP Inglis, CT Bancroft | 227 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 8 Mar 2023 | List A |
K Bhurtel, Aasif Sheikh | 110 | 1st | Nepal | v P.N.G. | Kirtipur | 9 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4532 |
H Hiri, S Bau | 112 | 2nd | P.N.G. | v U.A.E. | Kirtipur | 10 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4533 |
S Samarawickrama, J Liyanage | 102 | 4th | Jaffna | v Galle | Pallekele | 11 Mar 2023 | List A |
Muhammad Waseem, V Aravind | 125 | 2nd | U.A.E. | v P.N.G. | Kirtipur | 15 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4536 |
Asif Khan, V Aravind | 135 | 6th | U.A.E. | v Nepal | Kirtipur | 16 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4537 |
Mohammad Naim, Anamul Haque | 157 | 1st | Abahani Ltd | v Brothers | Mirpur | 16 Mar 2023 | List A |
Anamul Haque, Afif Hossain | 101 | 3rd | Abahani Ltd | v Brothers | Mirpur | 16 Mar 2023 | List A |
Naeem Islam, Mominul Haque | 118 | 3rd | Tigers | v Shinepukur | Savar (3) | 16 Mar 2023 | List A |
Myshukur Rahaman, Mizanur Rahman | 122 | 3rd | Brothers | v Abahani Ltd | Mirpur | 16 Mar 2023 | List A |
P Sooriyabandara, D Lakshan | 118 | 2nd | Galle | v Colombo | Dambulla | 17 Mar 2023 | List A |
P Sooriyabandara, LPPM Kumara | 108 | 3rd | Galle | v Colombo | Dambulla | 17 Mar 2023 | List A |
KL Rahul, RA Jadeja | 108 | 6th | India | v Australia | Wankhede | 17 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4538 |
Shykat Ali, Saif Hassan | 127 | 1st | Sheikh Jamal | v Agrani | Savar (3) | 18 Mar 2023 | List A |
Sabbir Rahman, Irfan Sukkur | 157 | 3rd | L Rupganj | v City Club | Mirpur | 18 Mar 2023 | List A |
Towhid Hridoy, Shakib Al Hasan | 135 | 4th | Bangladesh | v Ireland | Sylhet | 18 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4539 |
MR Marsh, TM Head | 121 | 1st | Australia | v India | Visakhapatnam | 19 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4541 |
A Wickramasinghe, LU Igalagamage | 141 | 4th | Kandy | v Galle | Dambulla | 20 Mar 2023 | List A |
Najmul Hossain Shanto, Litton Das | 101 | 2nd | Bangladesh | v Ireland | Sylhet | 20 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4542 |
Towhid Hridoy, Mushfiqur Rahim | 128 | 5th | Bangladesh | v Ireland | Sylhet | 20 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4542 |
Shykat Ali, Saif Hassan | 110 | 1st | Sheikh Jamal | v City Club | Fatullah | 21 Mar 2023 | List A |
Prantik Nawrose Nabil, Mohammad Mithun | 132 | 2nd | Prime Bank | v Shinepukur | Mirpur | 21 Mar 2023 | List A |
Shariz Ahmad, AT Nidamanuru | 110 | 7th | Netherlands | v Zimbabwe | Harare | 21 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4543 |
H Klaasen, M Jansen | 103 | 6th | South Africa | v West Indies | Potchefstroom | 21 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4544 |
Mahidul Islam Ankon, Imrul Kayes | 137 | 1st | Mohammedan | v Abahani Ltd | Mirpur | 22 Mar 2023 | List A |
Shadman Islam, Marshall Ayub | 101 | 3rd | Agrani | v Leopards | Savar (3) | 22 Mar 2023 | List A |
Enamul Haque, Akbar Ali | 142 | 7th | Gazi Group | v Tigers | Savar (4) | 22 Mar 2023 | List A |
SC Williams, C Madande | 104 | 6th | Zimbabwe | v Netherlands | Harare | 23 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4546 |
MP O'Dowd, TLW Cooper | 125 | 2nd | Netherlands | v Zimbabwe | Harare | 23 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4546 |
Tamim Iqbal, Litton Das | 102 | 1st | Bangladesh | v Ireland | Sylhet | 23 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4547 |
Robiul Islam Robi, Fazle Mahmud | 102 | 3rd | Sheikh Jamal | v Brothers | Savar (4) | 24 Mar 2023 | List A |
Nurul Hasan, Fazle Mahmud | 105 | 4th | Sheikh Jamal | v Brothers | Savar (4) | 24 Mar 2023 | List A |
Sajjadul Haque, Amite Hasan | 105 | 5th | Shinepukur | v L Rupganj | Savar (3) | 24 Mar 2023 | List A |
Tamim Iqbal, Mushfiqur Rahim | 119 | 4th | Prime Bank | v Mohammedan | Fatullah | 24 Mar 2023 | List A |
Zakirul Ahmed, Pinak Ghosh | 101 | 2nd | Leopards | v Tigers | Fatullah | 25 Mar 2023 | List A |
Marshall Ayub, AN Kazi | 106 | 5th | Agrani | v City Club | Savar (4) | 25 Mar 2023 | List A |
T Ravi Teja, Mahmudul Hasan | 144 | 3rd | Gazi Group | v Prime Bank | Fatullah | 27 Mar 2023 | List A |
TP Ura, K Doriga | 146 | 1st | P.N.G. | v U.A.E. | Windhoek | 27 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4551 |
JA Clarkson, TC Bruce | 167 | 5th | Central D | v Canterbury | Napier | 28 Mar 2023 | List A |
Mohammad Naim, Anamul Haque | 131 | 1st | Abahani Ltd | v Tigers | Fatullah | 28 Mar 2023 | List A |
Sabbir Hossain, Anisul Islam Emon | 144 | 3rd | Brothers | v Agrani | Savar (3) | 28 Mar 2023 | List A |
DS Weerakkody, LU Igalagamage | 104 | 3rd | Kandy | v Jaffna | Colombo (SSC) | 28 Mar 2023 | List A |
ND Paranavithana, KNM Fernando | 126 | 1st | Jaffna | v Kandy | Colombo (SSC) | 28 Mar 2023 | List A |
MG Erasmus, N Davin | 151 | 3rd | Namibia | v P.N.G. | Windhoek | 29 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4554 |
JN Loftie-Eaton, MG Erasmus | 130 | 4th | Namibia | v P.N.G. | Windhoek | 29 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4554 |
A Vala, CJA Amini | 153 | 5th | P.N.G. | v Namibia | Windhoek | 29 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4554 |
LU Igalagamage, BOP Fernando | 110 | 3rd | Kandy | v Dambulla | Colombo (RPS) | 30 Mar 2023 | List A |
M van Lingen, MG Erasmus | 198 | 3rd | Namibia | v Jersey | Windhoek | 30 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4555 |
Rohan Mustafa, Asif Khan | 105 | 5th | U.A.E. | v U.S.A. | Windhoek | 30 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4556 |
MD Patel, SR Mukkamalla | 102 | 3rd | U.S.A. | v U.A.E. | Windhoek | 30 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4556 |
WA Young, HM Nicholls | 100 | 5th | New Zealand | v Sri Lanka | Hamilton | 31 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4557 |
AK Markram, T Bavuma | 102 | 3rd | South Africa | v Netherlands | Benoni | 31 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4558 |
T Ravi Teja, Mahmudul Hasan | 115 | 4th | Gazi Group | v L Rupganj | Fatullah | 1 Apr 2023 | List A |
Sabbir Rahman, Irfan Sukkur | 103 | 3rd | L Rupganj | v Gazi Group | Fatullah | 1 Apr 2023 | List A |
CS Jani, Irfan Sukkur | 109 | 4th | L Rupganj | v Gazi Group | Fatullah | 1 Apr 2023 | List A |
P Sooriyabandara, LD Chandimal | 189 | 3rd | Galle | v Kandy | Colombo (PSS) | 1 Apr 2023 | List A |
Muhammad Waseem, Aryan Lakra | 134 | 1st | U.A.E. | v Canada | Windhoek | 1 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4559 |
AM Tribe, JAD Lawrenson | 232 | 3rd | Jersey | v P.N.G. | Windhoek | 1 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4560 |
Mohammad Naim, Anamul Haque | 148 | 1st | Abahani Ltd | v Leopards | Savar (4) | 2 Apr 2023 | List A |
Asif Khan, V Aravind | 160 | 4th | U.A.E. | v Namibia | Windhoek | 2 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4562 |
DA Miller, AK Markram | 199 | 5th | South Africa | v Netherlands | Johannesburg | 2 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4563 |
ND Perera, KNA Bandara | 114 | 5th | Colombo | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 3 Apr 2023 | List A |
Mohammad Naim, Anamul Haque | 183 | 1st | Abahani Ltd | v Prime Bank | Savar (3) | 4 Apr 2023 | List A |
Anamul Haque, Afif Hossain | 109 | 2nd | Abahani Ltd | v Prime Bank | Savar (3) | 4 Apr 2023 | List A |
Naeem Islam, Imtiaz Hossain | 168 | 2nd | Tigers | v L Rupganj | Savar (4) | 4 Apr 2023 | List A |
Parvez Hossain Emon, CS Jani | 125 | 5th | L Rupganj | v Tigers | Savar (4) | 4 Apr 2023 | List A |
Shahriar Komol, Maaz Sadaqat | 109 | 3rd | City Club | v Shinepukur | Fatullah | 5 Apr 2023 | List A |
Jishan Alam, Amite Hasan | 121 | 2nd | Shinepukur | v City Club | Fatullah | 5 Apr 2023 | List A |
Muhammad Waseem, V Aravind | 100 | 2nd | U.A.E. | v Jersey | Windhoek | 5 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4566 |
Mahmudullah, Imrul Kayes | 121 | 4th | Mohammedan | v City Club | Savar (3) | 8 Apr 2023 | List A |
Mehedi Maruf, Farhad Hossain | 108 | 2nd | Gazi Group | v Agrani | Savar (4) | 8 Apr 2023 | List A |
Saad Nasim, Mohammad Arafat | 122 | 5th | Brothers | v Shinepukur | Fatullah | 8 Apr 2023 | List A |
Asif Ahmed, Abdullah Al Mamun | 102 | 6th | City Club | v Mohammedan | Savar (3) | 8 Apr 2023 | List A |
Shadman Islam, Marshall Ayub | 154 | 3rd | Agrani | v Tigers | Savar (3) | 10 Apr 2023 | List A |
Umar Amin, Sabbir Hossain | 167 | 4th | Leopards | v L Rupganj | Mirpur | 13 Apr 2023 | List A |
Towhid Hridoy, Nurul Hasan | 135 | 4th | Sheikh Jamal | v Prime Bank | Savar (3) | 13 Apr 2023 | List A |
Mehedi Maruf, Farhad Hossain | 114 | 2nd | Gazi Group | v Brothers | Mirpur | 14 Apr 2023 | List A |
Tanzid Hasan, Sabbir Hossain | 102 | 2nd | Brothers | v Gazi Group | Mirpur | 14 Apr 2023 | List A |
Usman Khan, Shadman Islam | 103 | 2nd | Agrani | v Prime Bank | Mirpur | 16 Apr 2023 | List A |
Saif Hassan, Robiul Islam Robi | 141 | 1st | Sheikh Jamal | v L Rupganj | Savar (3) | 16 Apr 2023 | List A |
Najmul Hossain Shanto, Mahmudul Hasan Joy | 105 | 3rd | Abahani Ltd | v City Club | Savar (4) | 16 Apr 2023 | List A |
Nasir Hossain, Mushfiqur Rahim | 111 | 4th | Prime Bank | v Agrani | Mirpur | 16 Apr 2023 | List A |
T Ravi Teja, Habibur Rahman Sohan | 106 | 3rd | Gazi Group | v Shinepukur | Savar (3) | 17 Apr 2023 | List A |
WA Young, DJ Mitchell | 102 | 2nd | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Rawalpindi | 27 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4569 |
Imam-ul-Haq, Fakhar Zaman | 124 | 1st | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Rawalpindi | 27 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4569 |
DJ Mitchell, TWM Latham | 183 | 3rd | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Rawalpindi | 29 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4571 |
Fakhar Zaman, Babar Azam | 135 | 2nd | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Rawalpindi | 29 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4571 |
Mohammad Rizwan, Fakhar Zaman | 119 | 4th | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Rawalpindi | 29 Apr 2023 | ODI # 4571 |
Zakir Hasan, Shahadat Hossain | 222 | 1st | Prime Bank | v L Rupganj | Savar (3) | 1 May 2023 | List A |
Karim Janat, Darwish Rasooli | 112 | 5th | Strikers | v Legends | Khost | 2 May 2023 | List A |
Imam-ul-Haq, Babar Azam | 108 | 2nd | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Karachi | 3 May 2023 | ODI # 4573 |
SM Meherob, Farhad Hossain | 148 | 3rd | Gazi Group | v L Rupganj | Mirpur | 4 May 2023 | List A |
Nurul Hasan, Fazle Mahmud | 155 | 3rd | Sheikh Jamal | v Mohammedan | Savar (3) | 4 May 2023 | List A |
Mosaddek Hossain, Afif Hossain | 140 | 4th | Abahani Ltd | v Prime Bank | Fatullah | 4 May 2023 | List A |
Babar Azam, Agha Salman | 117 | 4th | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Karachi | 5 May 2023 | ODI # 4574 |
Sediqullah Atal, Abdul Malik | 115 | 1st | Defenders | v Legends | Khost | 6 May 2023 | List A |
Rahmat Shah, Hazratullah Zazai | 115 | 3rd | Legends | v Defenders | Khost | 6 May 2023 | List A |
Khalid Hasan, Amite Hasan | 120 | 3rd | Shinepukur | v Agrani | Savar (4) | 7 May 2023 | List A |
Mahmudullah, Abdul Mazid | 133 | 4th | Mohammedan | v Gazi Group | Fatullah | 7 May 2023 | List A |
Shahadat Hossain, Prantik Nawrose Nabil | 136 | 3rd | Prime Bank | v Sheikh Jamal | Mirpur | 7 May 2023 | List A |
Sediqullah Atal, Abdul Malik | 101 | 1st | Defenders | v Strikers | Khost | 8 May 2023 | List A |
Shahidullah, Rahmat Shah | 222 | 3rd | Legends | v Jr Champions | Khost | 9 May 2023 | List A |
Shykat Ali, Nurul Hasan | 111 | 3rd | Sheikh Jamal | v L Rupganj | Fatullah | 10 May 2023 | List A |
HT Tector, GH Dockrell | 115 | 6th | Ireland | v Bangladesh | Chelmsford | 12 May 2023 | ODI # 4577 |
Towhid Hridoy, Najmul Hossain Shanto | 131 | 4th | Bangladesh | v Ireland | Chelmsford | 12 May 2023 | ODI # 4577 |
Soumya Sarkar, Rubel Mia | 181 | 1st | Mohammedan | v L Rupganj | Savar (3) | 13 May 2023 | List A |
Mohammad Naim, Anamul Haque | 145 | 1st | Abahani Ltd | v Sheikh Jamal | Mirpur | 13 May 2023 | List A |
Ikram Alikhil, Hashmatullah Shahidi | 120 | 3rd | Defenders | v Jr Champions | Khost | 13 May 2023 | List A |
PR Stirling, A Balbirnie | 109 | 2nd | Ireland | v Bangladesh | Chelmsford | 14 May 2023 | ODI # 4578 |
AR Frost, M Commins | 125 | 1st | Munster Reds | v Leinster | Dublin | 18 May 2023 | List A |
PJ Moor, TE Kane | 157 | 4th | Munster Reds | v Leinster | Dublin | 18 May 2023 | List A |
AR Frost, M Commins | 106 | 1st | Munster Reds | v Knights | Belfast | 22 May 2023 | List A |
Omair Yousuf, Kamran Ghulam | 139 | 4th | Shaheens | v ZIM Select | Harare | 23 May 2023 | List A |
J Gumbie, CR Ervine | 277 | 2nd | ZIM Select | v Shaheens | Harare | 23 May 2023 | List A |
Imran Butt, Haseebullah Khan | 139 | 1st | Shaheens | v ZIM Select | Harare | 25 May 2023 | List A |
R Pretorius, GR Adair | 114 | 1st | Knights | v Warriors | Bready | 25 May 2023 | List A |
I Kaia, CR Ervine | 187 | 2nd | ZIM Select | v Shaheens | Harare | 27 May 2023 | List A |
Rohail Nazir, Kamran Ghulam | 108 | 4th | Shaheens | v ZIM Select | Harare | 27 May 2023 | List A |
Rahmat Shah, Ibrahim Zadran | 146 | 2nd | Afghanistan | v Sri Lanka | Hambantota | 2 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4579 |
B Swanepoel, D Brevis | 113 | 7th | SA A | v Sri Lanka A | Pallekele | 4 Jun 2023 | List A |
T Stubbs, G Coetzee | 111 | 8th | SA A | v Sri Lanka A | Pallekele | 6 Jun 2023 | List A |
KNM Fernando, SSD Arachchige | 104 | 4th | Sri Lanka A | v SA A | Pallekele | 6 Jun 2023 | List A |
BA King, J Charles | 129 | 1st | West Indies | v U.A.E. | Sharjah | 6 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4582 |
K Bhurtel, Aasif Sheikh | 171 | 1st | Nepal | v Zimbabwe | Harare | 18 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4585 |
SC Williams, CR Ervine | 164 | 3rd | Zimbabwe | v Nepal | Harare | 18 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4585 |
SD Hope, J Charles | 115 | 3rd | West Indies | v U.S.A. | Harare | 18 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4586 |
S Samarawickrama, BKG Mendis | 105 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v U.A.E. | Bulawayo | 19 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4587 |
Vikramjit Singh, MP O'Dowd | 120 | 1st | Netherlands | v Zimbabwe | Harare | 20 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4589 |
GH Dockrell, C Campher | 136 | 6th | Ireland | v Scotland | Bulawayo | 21 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4591 |
Shoaib Khan, Aqib Ilyas | 100 | 3rd | Oman | v U.A.E. | Bulawayo | 21 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4592 |
N Pooran, SD Hope | 216 | 4th | West Indies | v Nepal | Harare | 22 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4593 |
P Nissanka, FDM Karunaratne | 100 | 1st | Sri Lanka | v Oman | Bulawayo | 23 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4595 |
MRJ Watt, RD Berrington | 110 | 8th | Scotland | v U.A.E. | Bulawayo | 23 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4596 |
S Samarawickrama, FDM Karunaratne | 168 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v Ireland | Bulawayo | 25 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4599 |
B McMullen, RD Berrington | 138 | 3rd | Scotland | v Oman | Bulawayo | 25 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4600 |
Shoaib Khan, Naseem Khushi | 105 | 7th | Oman | v Scotland | Bulawayo | 25 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4600 |
SC Williams, J Gumbie | 160 | 2nd | Zimbabwe | v U.S.A. | Harare | 26 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4601 |
BA King, J Charles | 101 | 1st | West Indies | v Netherlands | Harare | 26 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4602 |
N Pooran, SD Hope | 108 | 4th | West Indies | v Netherlands | Harare | 26 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4602 |
AT Nidamanuru, SA Edwards | 143 | 5th | Netherlands | v West Indies | Harare | 26 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4602 |
PR Stirling, A Balbirnie | 184 | 2nd | Ireland | v U.A.E. | Bulawayo | 27 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4604 |
SC Williams, Sikandar Raza | 102 | 4th | Zimbabwe | v Oman | Bulawayo | 29 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4605 |
B McMullen, MH Cross | 125 | 2nd | Scotland | v West Indies | Harare | 1 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4608 |
P Nissanka, FDM Karunaratne | 103 | 1st | Sri Lanka | v Zimbabwe | Bulawayo | 2 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4609 |
Vikramjit Singh, MP O'Dowd | 117 | 1st | Netherlands | v Oman | Harare | 3 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4611 |
Shoaib Khan, Ayaan Khan | 112 | 5th | Oman | v Netherlands | Harare | 3 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4611 |
B McMullen, RD Berrington | 137 | 4th | Scotland | v Netherlands | Bulawayo | 6 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4616 |
Saqib Zulfiqar, BFW de Leede | 113 | 6th | Netherlands | v Scotland | Bulawayo | 6 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4616 |
A Sharma, Asif Khan | 107 | 1st | U.A.E. | v U.S.A. | Harare | 6 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4617 |
Basil Hameed, Asif Khan | 134 | 4th | U.A.E. | v U.S.A. | Harare | 6 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4617 |
MD Patel, Aaron Jones | 112 | 3rd | U.S.A. | v U.A.E. | Harare | 6 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4617 |
P Nissanka, FDM Karunaratne | 190 | 1st | Sri Lanka | v West Indies | Harare | 7 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4618 |
Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Ibrahim Zadran | 256 | 1st | Afghanistan | v Bangladesh | Chattogram | 8 Jul 2023 | ODI # 4619 |
WIA Fernando, M Bhanuka | 125 | 2nd | Sri Lanka A | v Bangladesh A | Colombo (SSC) | 13 Jul 2023 | List A |
Nikin Jose, YV Dhull | 138 | 3rd | India A | v UAE A | Colombo (SSC) | 14 Jul 2023 | List A |
Tanzid Hasan, Mohammad Naim | 109 | 1st | Bangladesh A | v Oman A | Colombo (SSC) | 15 Jul 2023 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, Abhishek Sharma | 139 | 1st | India A | v Nepal | Colombo (RPS) | 17 Jul 2023 | List A |
Zakir Hasan, Mahmudul Hasan Joy | 117 | 4th | Bangladesh A | v AFG A | Colombo (PSS) | 18 Jul 2023 | List A |
P Sooriyabandara, SSD Arachchige | 110 | 4th | Sri Lanka A | v Oman A | Colombo (RPS) | 18 Jul 2023 | List A |
WIA Fernando, SSD Arachchige | 128 | 4th | Sri Lanka A | v Pakistan A | Colombo (PSS) | 21 Jul 2023 | List A |
Saim Ayub, Sahibzada Farhan | 121 | 1st | Pakistan A | v India A | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Jul 2023 | List A |
Tayyab Tahir, Mubasir Khan | 126 | 6th | Pakistan A | v India A | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Jul 2023 | List A |
HM Desai, PK Panchal | 167 | 1st | West Zone | v NE Zone | Puducherry | 24 Jul 2023 | List A |
RS Kunnummal, MA Agarwal | 117 | 1st | South Zone | v North Zone | Puducherry | 24 Jul 2023 | List A |
R Parag, K Kushagra | 235 | 6th | East Zone | v North Zone | Puducherry | 28 Jul 2023 | List A |
Y Dubey, S Chaudhary | 153 | 2nd | Central Zone | v NE Zone | Puducherry | 30 Jul 2023 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, MA Agarwal | 118 | 2nd | South Zone | v East Zone | Puducherry | 30 Jul 2023 | List A |
Kathan D Patel, S Dube | 138 | 5th | West Zone | v North Zone | Puducherry | 30 Jul 2023 | List A |
R Parag, K Kushagra | 150 | 6th | East Zone | v West Zone | Puducherry | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
Washington Sundar, B Sai Sudharsan | 114 | 4th | South Zone | v Central Zone | Puducherry | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
Haider Ali, BD Guest | 104 | 4th | Derbyshire | v Gloucs | Cheltenham | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
JDM Evison, BG Compton | 219 | 5th | Kent | v Yorkshire | Scarborough | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
JA Simpson, RF Higgins | 100 | 5th | Middlesex | v Hampshire | Southampton | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
HT Tector, OJ Price | 142 | 3rd | Gloucs | v Derbyshire | Cheltenham | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
JMR Taylor, OJ Price | 108 | 5th | Gloucs | v Derbyshire | Cheltenham | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
Shubman Gill, Ishan Kishan | 143 | 1st | India | v West Indies | Tarouba | 1 Aug 2023 | ODI # 4624 |
RS Kunnummal, MA Agarwal | 181 | 1st | South Zone | v East Zone | Puducherry | 3 Aug 2023 | List A |
R Parag, K Kushagra | 105 | 6th | East Zone | v South Zone | Puducherry | 3 Aug 2023 | List A |
BT Slater, BJR Martindale | 107 | 1st | Nottingham | v Essex | Chelmsford | 3 Aug 2023 | List A |
PWA Mulder, LPJ Kimber | 146 | 6th | Leics | v Surrey | The Oval | 3 Aug 2023 | List A |
AZ Lees, G Clark | 135 | 1st | Durham | v Sussex | Hove | 4 Aug 2023 | List A |
AZ Lees, DG Bedingham | 194 | 2nd | Durham | v Sussex | Hove | 4 Aug 2023 | List A |
GL van Buuren, Anwar Ali | 104 | 8th | Gloucs | v Northants | Cheltenham | 4 Aug 2023 | List A |
RP Jones, Azhar Ali | 100 | 2nd | Worcester | v Glamorgan | Worcester | 4 Aug 2023 | List A |
CJ White, TAI Taylor | 106 | 9th | Northants | v Gloucs | Cheltenham | 4 Aug 2023 | List A |
LM Reece, HRC Came | 134 | 1st | Derbyshire | v Glamorgan | Derby | 6 Aug 2023 | List A |
RK Patel, SG Budinger | 116 | 1st | Leics | v Kent | Beckenham | 6 Aug 2023 | List A |
PSP Handscomb, CN Ackermann | 125 | 4th | Leics | v Kent | Beckenham | 6 Aug 2023 | List A |
PWA Mulder, CN Ackermann | 113 | 5th | Leics | v Kent | Beckenham | 6 Aug 2023 | List A |
CA Ingram, KS Carlson | 135 | 3rd | Glamorgan | v Derbyshire | Derby | 6 Aug 2023 | List A |
BJ Webster, SR Harmer | 121 | 5th | Essex | v Hampshire | Southampton | 8 Aug 2023 | List A |
JJ Bohannon, GJ Bell | 112 | 2nd | Lancashire | v Kent | Blackpool | 9 Aug 2023 | List A |
R Vasconcelos, PP Shaw | 112 | 2nd | Northants | v Somerset | Northampton | 9 Aug 2023 | List A |
SM Whiteman, PP Shaw | 194 | 3rd | Northants | v Somerset | Northampton | 9 Aug 2023 | List A |
LM Reece, HRC Came | 159 | 1st | Derbyshire | v Sussex | Derby | 9 Aug 2023 | List A |
ARI Umeed, LP Goldsworthy | 102 | 2nd | Somerset | v Northants | Northampton | 9 Aug 2023 | List A |
RM Yates, EG Barnard | 188 | 1st | Warwickshire | v Glamorgan | Neath | 10 Aug 2023 | List A |
GH Roderick, JD Libby | 193 | 3rd | Worcester | v Gloucs | Worcester | 10 Aug 2023 | List A |
AZ Lees, G Clark | 142 | 1st | Durham | v Derbyshire | Chester-le-Street | 11 Aug 2023 | List A |
JA Leaning, DJ Bell-Drummond | 113 | 2nd | Kent | v Surrey | The Oval | 11 Aug 2023 | List A |
ARI Umeed, C Campher | 163 | 4th | Somerset | v Sussex | Taunton | 11 Aug 2023 | List A |
RK Patel, SG Budinger | 159 | 1st | Leics | v Lancashire | Manchester | 11 Aug 2023 | List A |
RK Patel, CN Ackermann | 110 | 4th | Leics | v Lancashire | Manchester | 11 Aug 2023 | List A |
MD Stoneman, JB Cracknell | 124 | 1st | Middlesex | v Essex | Chelmsford | 11 Aug 2023 | List A |
MS Pepper, RJ Das | 103 | 1st | Essex | v Yorkshire | Chelmsford | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
BG Compton, DJ Bell-Drummond | 109 | 1st | Kent | v Middlesex | Beckenham | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
CDJ Dent, JR Bracey | 105 | 1st | Gloucs | v Somerset | Bristol | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
OJ Price, JR Bracey | 213 | 2nd | Gloucs | v Somerset | Bristol | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
CT Steel, BT Foakes | 121 | 4th | Surrey | v Nottingham | Sookholme | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
FJ Hudson-Prentice, JM Coles | 113 | 6th | Sussex | v Glamorgan | Hove | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
RM Yates, EG Barnard | 103 | 1st | Warwickshire | v Worcester | Worcester | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
CA Ingram, EJ Byrom | 145 | 2nd | Glamorgan | v Sussex | Hove | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
PP Shaw, RI Keogh | 109 | 3rd | Northants | v Durham | Chester-le-Street | 13 Aug 2023 | List A |
LJ Tucker, C De Freitas | 123 | 4th | Leinster | v Warriors | Milverton | 14 Aug 2023 | List A |
LJ Tucker, GH Dockrell | 154 | 5th | Leinster | v Warriors | Milverton | 14 Aug 2023 | List A |
NA Rock, MR Adair | 102 | 6th | Knights | v Munster Reds | Cork | 15 Aug 2023 | List A |
FS Middleton, NRT Gubbins | 131 | 1st | Hampshire | v Lancashire | Manchester | 15 Aug 2023 | List A |
RF Higgins, MK Andersson | 129 | 5th | Middlesex | v Nottingham | Radlett | 15 Aug 2023 | List A |
NRM Thain, CWJ Allison | 105 | 6th | Essex | v Leics | Kibworth | 15 Aug 2023 | List A |
PSP Handscomb, SG Budinger | 113 | 3rd | Leics | v Essex | Kibworth | 15 Aug 2023 | List A |
KS Carlson, EJ Byrom | 109 | 3rd | Glamorgan | v Gloucs | Cardiff | 16 Aug 2023 | List A |
TAI Taylor, JJG Sales | 108 | 8th | Northants | v Worcester | Northampton | 16 Aug 2023 | List A |
JD Libby, RP Jones | 194 | 3rd | Worcester | v Northants | Northampton | 16 Aug 2023 | List A |
TE Kane, AR Frost | 118 | 3rd | Munster Reds | v Leinster | Cork | 17 Aug 2023 | List A |
BG Compton, DJ Bell-Drummond | 138 | 1st | Kent | v Nottingham | Canterbury | 17 Aug 2023 | List A |
TJ Prest, JR Eckland | 125 | 5th | Hampshire | v Yorkshire | York | 17 Aug 2023 | List A |
KK Jennings, GJ Bell | 157 | 1st | Lancashire | v Surrey | Guildford | 17 Aug 2023 | List A |
JD Libby, Kashif Ali | 119 | 4th | Worcester | v Derbyshire | Derby | 18 Aug 2023 | List A |
JMR Taylor, OJ Price | 128 | 5th | Gloucs | v Sussex | Hove | 18 Aug 2023 | List A |
ARI Umeed, LP Goldsworthy | 113 | 2nd | Somerset | v Glamorgan | Taunton | 20 Aug 2023 | List A |
GID Lavelle, MF Hurst | 131 | 6th | Lancashire | v Middlesex | Lord's | 20 Aug 2023 | List A |
TSS Mackintosh, DG Bedingham | 116 | 6th | Durham | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 20 Aug 2023 | List A |
JJ Weatherley, FS Middleton | 163 | 1st | Hampshire | v Surrey | Guildford | 20 Aug 2023 | List A |
WMH Rhodes, EG Barnard | 148 | 2nd | Warwickshire | v Durham | Birmingham | 20 Aug 2023 | List A |
KS Carlson, EJ Byrom | 142 | 3rd | Glamorgan | v Somerset | Taunton | 20 Aug 2023 | List A |
SM Whiteman, R Vasconcelos | 141 | 1st | Northants | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
SG Borthwick, DG Bedingham | 102 | 3rd | Durham | v Gloucs | Bristol | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
HZ Finch, DJ Bell-Drummond | 134 | 3rd | Kent | v Hampshire | Newport | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
R Vasconcelos, RI Keogh | 117 | 3rd | Northants | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
ARI Umeed, SR Dickson | 167 | 4th | Somerset | v Derbyshire | Derby | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
BJ Webster, NRM Thain | 109 | 5th | Essex | v Surrey | Chelmsford | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
SA Northeast, EJ Byrom | 108 | 1st | Glamorgan | v Northants | Cardiff | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
SD Robson, JB Cracknell | 119 | 2nd | Middlesex | v Yorkshire | Radlett | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
KK Jennings, SJ Croft | 102 | 2nd | Lancashire | v Nottingham | Sookholme | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
SA Northeast, CA Ingram | 108 | 2nd | Glamorgan | v Northants | Cardiff | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
AHT Donald, BC Brown | 139 | 3rd | Hampshire | v Kent | Newport | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
BJJ Wells, OJ Price | 184 | 4th | Gloucs | v Durham | Bristol | 22 Aug 2023 | List A |
Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Ibrahim Zadran | 227 | 1st | Afghanistan | v Pakistan | Hambantota | 24 Aug 2023 | ODI # 4626 |
Imam-ul-Haq, Babar Azam | 118 | 2nd | Pakistan | v Afghanistan | Hambantota | 24 Aug 2023 | ODI # 4626 |
OJ Price, MAH Hammond | 125 | 2nd | Gloucs | v Lancashire | Bristol | 25 Aug 2023 | List A |
Mohammad Rizwan, Babar Azam | 110 | 3rd | Pakistan | v Afghanistan | Colombo (RPS) | 26 Aug 2023 | ODI # 4627 |
AHT Donald, BC Brown | 162 | 4th | Hampshire | v Worcester | Southampton | 27 Aug 2023 | List A |
GH Roderick, RP Jones | 124 | 2nd | Worcester | v Hampshire | Southampton | 27 Aug 2023 | List A |
Iftikhar Ahmed, Babar Azam | 214 | 5th | Pakistan | v Nepal | Multan | 30 Aug 2023 | ODI # 4628 |
HH Pandya, Ishan Kishan | 138 | 5th | India | v Pakistan | Pallekele | 2 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4630 |
Najmul Hossain Shanto, Mehidy Hasan Miraz | 194 | 3rd | Bangladesh | v Afghanistan | Lahore | 3 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4631 |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 147 | 1st | India | v Nepal | Pallekele | 4 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4632 |
BKG Mendis, KIC Asalanka | 102 | 4th | Sri Lanka | v Afghanistan | Lahore | 5 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4633 |
S Lynch, DC Delany | 150 | 7th | Leinster | v Knights | Belfast | 5 Sep 2023 | List A |
Shakib Al Hasan, Mushfiqur Rahim | 100 | 5th | Bangladesh | v Pakistan | Lahore | 6 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4634 |
M Labuschagne, AC Agar | 112 | 8th | Australia | v South Africa | Bloemfontein | 7 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4635 |
DJ Mitchell, DP Conway | 180 | 3rd | New Zealand | v England | Cardiff | 8 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4636 |
DA Warner, TM Head | 109 | 1st | Australia | v South Africa | Bloemfontein | 9 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4638 |
DA Warner, M Labuschagne | 151 | 3rd | Australia | v South Africa | Bloemfontein | 9 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4638 |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 121 | 1st | India | v Pakistan | Colombo (RPS) | 10 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4639 |
KL Rahul, V Kohli | 233 | 3rd | India | v Pakistan | Colombo (RPS) | 10 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4639 |
LS Livingstone, SM Curran | 112 | 7th | England | v New Zealand | Southampton | 10 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4640 |
Q de Kock, T Bavuma | 146 | 1st | South Africa | v Australia | Potchefstroom | 12 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4642 |
BA Stokes, DJ Malan | 199 | 3rd | England | v New Zealand | The Oval | 13 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4643 |
Mohammad Rizwan, Iftikhar Ahmed | 108 | 6th | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Colombo (RPS) | 14 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4644 |
S Samarawickrama, BKG Mendis | 100 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v Pakistan | Colombo (RPS) | 14 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4644 |
Towhid Hridoy, Shakib Al Hasan | 101 | 5th | Bangladesh | v India | Colombo (RPS) | 15 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4645 |
DA Miller, H Klaasen | 222 | 5th | South Africa | v Australia | Centurion | 15 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4646 |
D Forrester, CG Bosch | 194 | 7th | Knights | v S West D | Oudtshoorn | 16 Sep 2023 | List A |
R Terblanche, J du Plessis | 116 | 3rd | S West D | v Knights | Oudtshoorn | 16 Sep 2023 | List A |
KR Smuts, J du Plessis | 100 | 5th | S West D | v Knights | Oudtshoorn | 16 Sep 2023 | List A |
HJ Swindells, ST Evans | 151 | 7th | Leics | v Hampshire | Nottingham | 16 Sep 2023 | List A |
K Verreynne, EM Moore | 131 | 4th | W Province | v North West | Potchefstroom | 16 Sep 2023 | List A |
DA Miller, AK Markram | 109 | 5th | South Africa | v Australia | Johannesburg | 17 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4648 |
G Tarr, GJ Snyman | 111 | 1st | Knights | v SA Emerging | Bloemfontein | 19 Sep 2023 | List A |
G Tarr, D Forrester | 122 | 5th | Knights | v SA Emerging | Bloemfontein | 19 Sep 2023 | List A |
A Simelane, RS Pillay | 118 | 7th | SA Emerging | v Mpumalanga | Pretoria | 22 Sep 2023 | List A |
Shubman Gill, RD Gaikwad | 142 | 1st | India | v Australia | Mohali | 22 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4651 |
WG Jacks, BM Duckett | 102 | 3rd | England | v Ireland | Nottingham | 23 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4653 |
D Ferreira, D Elgar | 106 | 5th | Titans | v Boland | Centurion | 23 Sep 2023 | List A |
T de Zorzi, JA Bird | 129 | 1st | W Province | v Lions | Johannesburg | 23 Sep 2023 | List A |
Shubman Gill, SS Iyer | 200 | 2nd | India | v Australia | Indore | 24 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4654 |
R Seletswane, R Herrmann | 141 | 3rd | SA Emerging | v Easterns | Benoni | 25 Sep 2023 | List A |
SM Whiteman, CT Bancroft | 105 | 3rd | West Aust | v South Aust | Brisbane | 26 Sep 2023 | List A |
SM Whiteman, AJ Turner | 119 | 4th | West Aust | v South Aust | Brisbane | 26 Sep 2023 | List A |
BM Duckett, Z Crawley | 101 | 3rd | England | v Ireland | Bristol | 26 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4656 |
DP Hughes, J Edwards | 137 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 27 Sep 2023 | List A |
SPD Smith, MR Marsh | 137 | 2nd | Australia | v India | Rajkot | 27 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4657 |
GM Thomson, JP Oakes | 102 | 4th | Northern Cpe | v SA Emerging | Pretoria | 28 Sep 2023 | List A |
J Niemand, M Marais | 129 | 3rd | Border | v S West D | East London | 28 Sep 2023 | List A |
MS Harris, SB Harper | 134 | 2nd | Victoria | v NSW | Melbourne | 29 Sep 2023 | List A |
L Steenkamp, L Kaestner | 164 | 2nd | Limpopo | v Mpumalanga | Polokwane | 30 Sep 2023 | List A |
GJ Snyman, P Botha | 132 | 3rd | Knights | v Easterns | Benoni | 30 Sep 2023 | List A |
Muhammed Mayet, A Kok | 122 | 3rd | Mpumalanga | v Limpopo | Polokwane | 30 Sep 2023 | List A |
KD Petersen, PJ Malan | 233 | 3rd | Boland | v North West | Potchefstroom | 1 Oct 2023 | List A |
M Prince, S Muthusamy | 116 | 4th | North West | v Boland | Potchefstroom | 1 Oct 2023 | List A |
GM Thomson, JP Oakes | 124 | 3rd | Northern Cpe | v Mpumalanga | White River | 4 Oct 2023 | List A |
A Visser, S Dadswell | 147 | 7th | Easterns | v S West D | Benoni | 4 Oct 2023 | List A |
T de Zorzi, DG Bedingham | 154 | 2nd | W Province | v KZN-Inland | Cape Town | 4 Oct 2023 | List A |
R Ravindra, DP Conway | 273 | 2nd | New Zealand | v England | Ahmedabad | 5 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4658 |
L Steenkamp, L Kaestner | 106 | 2nd | Limpopo | v SA Emerging | Pretoria | 6 Oct 2023 | List A |
D Smith, D Marais | 126 | 5th | SA Emerging | v Limpopo | Pretoria | 6 Oct 2023 | List A |
Saud Shakeel, Mohammad Rizwan | 120 | 4th | Pakistan | v Netherlands | Hyderabad | 6 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4659 |
RD Rickelton, J Richards | 119 | 1st | Lions | v Warriors | Johannesburg | 6 Oct 2023 | List A |
B Swanepoel, PE Kruger | 166 | 7th | Warriors | v Lions | Johannesburg | 6 Oct 2023 | List A |
HE van der Dussen, Q de Kock | 204 | 2nd | South Africa | v Sri Lanka | Delhi | 7 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4661 |
J Weatherald, CP Jewell | 124 | 1st | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 8 Oct 2023 | List A |
HJ Hunt, J Fraser-McGurk | 172 | 1st | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 8 Oct 2023 | List A |
R van Tonder, L Senokwane | 159 | 2nd | North West | v KZN-Inland | Pietermaritzburg | 8 Oct 2023 | List A |
M Marais, J de Klerk | 109 | 6th | Border | v Knights | Bloemfontein | 8 Oct 2023 | List A |
T Stubbs, PE Kruger | 220 | 6th | Warriors | v Titans | Gqeberha | 8 Oct 2023 | List A |
KW Sekhukhune, M Pearse | 114 | 3rd | Easterns | v Mpumalanga | Benoni | 8 Oct 2023 | List A |
KL Rahul, V Kohli | 165 | 4th | India | v Australia | Chennai | 8 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4662 |
DP Hughes, MC Henriques | 126 | 3rd | NSW | v Queensland | North Sydney | 9 Oct 2023 | List A |
DJ Malan, JM Bairstow | 115 | 1st | England | v Bangladesh | Dharamsala | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4664 |
JE Root, DJ Malan | 151 | 2nd | England | v Bangladesh | Dharamsala | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4664 |
P Nissanka, BKG Mendis | 102 | 2nd | Sri Lanka | v Pakistan | Hyderabad | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4665 |
S Samarawickrama, BKG Mendis | 111 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v Pakistan | Hyderabad | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4665 |
Mohammad Rizwan, Abdullah Shafique | 176 | 3rd | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Hyderabad | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4665 |
Hashmatullah Shahidi, Azmatullah Omarzai | 121 | 4th | Afghanistan | v India | Delhi | 11 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4666 |
RG Sharma, Ishan Kishan | 156 | 1st | India | v Afghanistan | Delhi | 11 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4666 |
JN Malan, C Fortuin | 130 | 1st | Boland | v KZN-Inland | Paarl | 11 Oct 2023 | List A |
D Ferreira, D Elgar | 232 | 5th | Titans | v Dolphins | Durban | 11 Oct 2023 | List A |
J du Plessis, B Capell | 195 | 3rd | S West D | v Northern Cpe | Oudtshoorn | 12 Oct 2023 | List A |
GM Thomson, JP Oakes | 129 | 3rd | Northern Cpe | v S West D | Oudtshoorn | 12 Oct 2023 | List A |
Q de Kock, T Bavuma | 108 | 1st | South Africa | v Australia | Lucknow | 12 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4667 |
KH Prajapati, PS Athavale | 116 | 1st | Oman | v AFG A | Al Amerat | 12 Oct 2023 | List A |
KS Williamson, DJ Mitchell | 108 | 3rd | New Zealand | v Bangladesh | Chennai | 13 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4668 |
L Senokwane, M Prince | 115 | 1st | North West | v Titans | Centurion | 13 Oct 2023 | List A |
JT Smuts, MJ Ackerman | 143 | 1st | Dolphins | v W Province | Durban | 15 Oct 2023 | List A |
G Tarr, P Botha | 102 | 3rd | Knights | v Northern Cpe | Bloemfontein | 15 Oct 2023 | List A |
Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Ibrahim Zadran | 114 | 1st | Afghanistan | v England | Delhi | 15 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4670 |
Nasir Jamal, Abdul Malik | 118 | 4th | AFG A | v Oman | Al Amerat | 15 Oct 2023 | List A |
Shoaib Khan, Ayaan Khan | 108 | 5th | Oman | v AFG A | Al Amerat | 15 Oct 2023 | List A |
MDKJ Perera, P Nissanka | 125 | 1st | Sri Lanka | v Australia | Lucknow | 16 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4671 |
GD Phillips, TWM Latham | 144 | 5th | New Zealand | v Afghanistan | Chennai | 18 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4673 |
D Elgar, D Brevis | 157 | 3rd | Titans | v KZN-Inland | Centurion | 18 Oct 2023 | List A |
D Ferreira, D Elgar | 100 | 4th | Titans | v KZN-Inland | Centurion | 18 Oct 2023 | List A |
KD Petersen, PJ Malan | 185 | 3rd | Boland | v Warriors | Paarl | 18 Oct 2023 | List A |
MW Short, TF Rogers | 127 | 1st | Victoria | v Queensland | Mackay | 19 Oct 2023 | List A |
MT Renshaw, BR McDermott | 175 | 2nd | Queensland | v Victoria | Mackay | 19 Oct 2023 | List A |
J Charles, A Athanaze | 111 | 1st | Windward Is | v Trinidad & T | Port of Spain | 19 Oct 2023 | List A |
T Webster, KY Ottley | 112 | 1st | Trinidad & T | v Windward Is | Port of Spain | 19 Oct 2023 | List A |
M Nandu, TJ Bishop | 110 | 3rd | Academy | v Comb C&C | Tarouba | 19 Oct 2023 | List A |
SD Parris, JF Jeremiah | 120 | 2nd | Comb C&C | v Academy | Tarouba | 19 Oct 2023 | List A |
TK Musakanda, RP Burl | 102 | 4th | Rhinos | v Mountaineers | Mutare | 20 Oct 2023 | List A |
G Tarr, GJ Snyman | 107 | 1st | Knights | v SA Emerging | Bloemfontein | 20 Oct 2023 | List A |
LG Pretorius, EJ Cunningham | 110 | 1st | SA Emerging | v Knights | Bloemfontein | 20 Oct 2023 | List A |
DA Warner, MR Marsh | 259 | 1st | Australia | v Pakistan | Bengaluru | 20 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4675 |
Imam-ul-Haq, Abdullah Shafique | 134 | 1st | Pakistan | v Australia | Bengaluru | 20 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4675 |
RD Rickelton, J Richards | 107 | 1st | Lions | v North West | Potchefstroom | 20 Oct 2023 | List A |
LV van Beek, SA Engelbrecht | 130 | 7th | Netherlands | v Sri Lanka | Lucknow | 21 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4676 |
HE van der Dussen, RR Hendricks | 121 | 2nd | South Africa | v England | Wankhede | 21 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4677 |
H Klaasen, M Jansen | 151 | 6th | South Africa | v England | Wankhede | 21 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4677 |
MD Welch, LT Masunda | 113 | 1st | Eagles | v Rocks | Harare | 22 Oct 2023 | List A |
AA Naqvi, TK Musakanda | 202 | 3rd | Rhinos | v Mountaineers | Mutare | 22 Oct 2023 | List A |
R Ravindra, DJ Mitchell | 159 | 3rd | New Zealand | v India | Dharamsala | 22 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4678 |
Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Ibrahim Zadran | 130 | 1st | Afghanistan | v Pakistan | Chennai | 23 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4679 |
AK Markram, Q de Kock | 131 | 3rd | South Africa | v Bangladesh | Wankhede | 24 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4680 |
H Klaasen, Q de Kock | 142 | 4th | South Africa | v Bangladesh | Wankhede | 24 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4680 |
DA Warner, SPD Smith | 132 | 2nd | Australia | v Netherlands | Delhi | 25 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4681 |
GJ Maxwell, PJ Cummins | 103 | 7th | Australia | v Netherlands | Delhi | 25 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4681 |
R Powell, KSA McKenzie | 102 | 4th | Jamaica | v Academy | Port of Spain | 25 Oct 2023 | List A |
S Samarawickrama, P Nissanka | 137 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v England | Bengaluru | 26 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4682 |
KOA Powell, JP Greaves | 110 | 1st | Leeward Is | v Trinidad & T | Tarouba | 26 Oct 2023 | List A |
DA Warner, TM Head | 175 | 1st | Australia | v New Zealand | Dharamsala | 28 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4684 |
K Verreynne, M Mpongwana | 199 | 5th | W Province | v North West | Cape Town | 28 Oct 2023 | List A |
KT Kasuza, J Gumbie | 117 | 1st | Mountaineers | v Rocks | Masvingo | 29 Oct 2023 | List A |
PJ Moor, BJ Bennett | 112 | 4th | Mountaineers | v Rocks | Masvingo | 29 Oct 2023 | List A |
Hashmatullah Shahidi, Azmatullah Omarzai | 111 | 4th | Afghanistan | v Sri Lanka | Pune | 30 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4687 |
CA Wakim, CP Jewell | 158 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
JC Silk, CP Jewell | 117 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
BR McDermott, SD Heazlett | 145 | 1st | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
BR McDermott, J Clayton | 113 | 2nd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
Numan Shah, Nasibullah Sherdali | 128 | 1st | Boost Region | v Mis-Ainak | Amanullah | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
Fakhar Zaman, Abdullah Shafique | 128 | 1st | Pakistan | v Bangladesh | Eden Gardens | 31 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4688 |
Z McCaskie, KC Brathwaite | 108 | 1st | Barbados | v Comb C&C | St Augustine | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
Z McCaskie, SSJ Brooks | 116 | 2nd | Barbados | v Comb C&C | St Augustine | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
Nabi Gul, Adil Amin | 114 | 4th | Peshawar | v Karachi W | Mirpur | 1 Nov 2023 | List A |
HE van der Dussen, Q de Kock | 200 | 2nd | South Africa | v New Zealand | Pune | 1 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4689 |
Shamsurrahman, Mohammad Ishaq | 160 | 5th | Boost Region | v Band-Region | Amanullah | 2 Nov 2023 | List A |
Shubman Gill, V Kohli | 189 | 2nd | India | v Sri Lanka | Wankhede | 2 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4690 |
- | 155 | 2nd | Multan | v Lahore W | Abbottabad | 3 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 106 | 3rd | Rawalpindi | v Peshawar | Mirpur | 3 Nov 2023 | List A |
NR Welch, TS Kamunhukamwe | 111 | 1st | Eagles | v Mountaineers | Mutare | 3 Nov 2023 | List A |
AA Naqvi, PS Masvaure | 100 | 2nd | Rhinos | v Tuskers | Bulawayo | 3 Nov 2023 | List A |
Haji Murad Muradi, Ijaz Ahmad Ahmadzai | 162 | 6th | Amo Region | v Boost Region | Amanullah | 4 Nov 2023 | List A |
Darwish Rasooli, Bilal Ahmad | 184 | 3rd | Boost Region | v Amo Region | Amanullah | 4 Nov 2023 | List A |
KS Williamson, R Ravindra | 180 | 2nd | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Bengaluru | 4 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4692 |
Fakhar Zaman, Babar Azam | 194 | 2nd | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Bengaluru | 4 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4692 |
- | 108 | 1st | FATA | v Lahore B | Rawalpindi | 5 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 127 | 3rd | Multan | v Peshawar | Mirpur | 5 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 160 | 1st | Lahore B | v FATA | Rawalpindi | 5 Nov 2023 | List A |
Mohammad Saleem, Atiq-ur-Rehman | 136 | 4th | Faisalabad | v Karachi W | Abbottabad | 5 Nov 2023 | List A |
Umair Masood, Bilawal Bhatti | 106 | 7th | Rawalpindi | v Lahore W | Rawalpindi | 5 Nov 2023 | List A |
V Kohli, SS Iyer | 134 | 3rd | India | v South Africa | Eden Gardens | 5 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4694 |
Nangeyalia Kharote, Mohammad Ishaq | 104 | 7th | Boost Region | v Speen-Ghar | Amanullah | 6 Nov 2023 | List A |
Shakib Al Hasan, Najmul Hossain Shanto | 169 | 3rd | Bangladesh | v Sri Lanka | Delhi | 6 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4695 |
Karim Janat, Irfan Safi | 111 | 7th | Band-Region | v Amo Region | Amanullah | 7 Nov 2023 | List A |
Ijaz Ahmad, Abdul Malik | 205 | 3rd | Amo Region | v Band-Region | Amanullah | 7 Nov 2023 | List A |
Shan Masood, Asad Shafiq | 177 | 3rd | Karachi W | v Lahore W | Rawalpindi | 7 Nov 2023 | List A |
Umar Amin, Mubasir Khan | 179 | 4th | Rawalpindi | v Faisalabad | Abbottabad | 7 Nov 2023 | List A |
GJ Maxwell, PJ Cummins | 202 | 8th | Australia | v Afghanistan | Wankhede | 7 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4696 |
CR Woakes, BA Stokes | 129 | 7th | England | v Netherlands | Pune | 8 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4697 |
Ismat Alam, Bahir Shah | 101 | 6th | Speen-Ghar | v Boost Region | Amanullah | 9 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 121 | 3rd | Karachi W | v Rawalpindi | Rawalpindi | 9 Nov 2023 | List A |
HR Walsh, JN Hamilton | 101 | 7th | Leeward Is | v Barbados | Tarouba | 9 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 123 | 5th | Faisalabad | v FATA | Mirpur | 11 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 124 | 4th | Rawalpindi | v Lahore B | Rawalpindi | 11 Nov 2023 | List A |
DA Warner, MR Marsh | 120 | 2nd | Australia | v Bangladesh | Pune | 11 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4700 |
SPD Smith, MR Marsh | 175 | 3rd | Australia | v Bangladesh | Pune | 11 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4700 |
BA Stokes, JE Root | 132 | 3rd | England | v Pakistan | Eden Gardens | 11 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4701 |
AA Naqvi, T Kaitano | 134 | 2nd | Rhinos | v Eagles | Kwekwe | 12 Nov 2023 | List A |
AA Naqvi, TK Musakanda | 119 | 3rd | Rhinos | v Eagles | Kwekwe | 12 Nov 2023 | List A |
M Shumba, BB Chari | 185 | 3rd | Tuskers | v Rocks | Masvingo | 12 Nov 2023 | List A |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 100 | 1st | India | v Netherlands | Bengaluru | 12 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4702 |
KL Rahul, SS Iyer | 208 | 4th | India | v Netherlands | Bengaluru | 12 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4702 |
Shahidullah, Rahim Mangal | 179 | 2nd | Mis-Ainak | v Amo Region | Amanullah | 13 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 116 | 1st | Faisalabad | v Lahore W | Rawalpindi | 13 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 104 | 2nd | FATA | v Peshawar | Abbottabad | 13 Nov 2023 | List A |
V Kohli, SS Iyer | 163 | 2nd | India | v New Zealand | Wankhede | 15 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4703 |
KS Williamson, DJ Mitchell | 181 | 3rd | New Zealand | v India | Wankhede | 15 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4703 |
Bilal Sayedi, Arshaduddin Safi | 121 | 2nd | Speen-Ghar | v Mis-Ainak | Amanullah | 16 Nov 2023 | List A |
- | 106 | 1st | Karachi W | v Multan | Rawalpindi | 17 Nov 2023 | List A |
T Mayes, M Commins | 103 | 9th | IRE Emerging | v Academy | North Sound | 17 Nov 2023 | List A |
M Labuschagne, TM Head | 192 | 4th | Australia | v India | Ahmedabad | 19 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4705 |
Darwish Rasooli, Bilal Ahmad | 144 | 4th | Boost Region | v Amo Region | Amanullah | 20 Nov 2023 | List A |
NRJ Young, M Nandu | 115 | 5th | Academy | v IRE Emerging | North Sound | 21 Nov 2023 | List A |
SG Rohilla, Ravi Chauhan | 104 | 1st | Services | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
NS Shaikh, OM Bhosale | 109 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
R Samarth, MA Agarwal | 267 | 1st | Karnataka | v J + K | Ahmedabad | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
AK Kaushik, Arslan Khan | 199 | 2nd | Chandigarh | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
RS Paliwal, AH Gupta | 105 | 3rd | Services | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
KM Jadhav, AR Bawne | 104 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
RA Tripathi, DW Misal | 128 | 4th | Goa | v M. Pradesh | Brabourne | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
AN Kazi, AR Bawne | 111 | 4th | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
CJ Gandhi, SD Chauhan | 138 | 5th | Gujarat | v Assam | Chandigarh | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
MJ Suthar, DJ Hooda | 111 | 6th | Rajasthan | v Arunachal | Chandigarh | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
Rishabh Tiwari, SJ Desai | 116 | 1st | Chhattisgarh | v Services | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
RM Patidar, HS Mantri | 116 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Goa | Brabourne | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
SK Gharami, AR Easwaran | 116 | 2nd | Bengal | v Nagaland | Mumbai | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
AP Vasisht, Amit Kumar | 137 | 3rd | Himachal | v Andhra | Chandigarh | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
Virat Singh, V Vikram | 144 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
SS Tiwary, K Kushagra | 107 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
DN Phillips, TK Parkes | 128 | 4th | Otago | v Auckland | Invercargill | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
JA Raval, BR Hampton | 129 | 7th | Northern Dis | v Central D | Nelson | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
AW McKenzie, MJ Hay | 117 | 8th | Canterbury | v Wellington | Christchurch | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
WT O'Donnell, RR O'Donnell | 103 | 3rd | Auckland | v Otago | Invercargill | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
AR Easwaran, Abishek Porel | 118 | 1st | Bengal | v Baroda | Brabourne | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
SV Samson, Sachin Baby | 126 | 3rd | Kerala | v Mumbai | Alur | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
D Padikkal, Nikin Jose | 131 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Uttarakhand | Ahmedabad | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
Ganesh Satish, BB Das | 128 | 3rd | Tripura | v Sikkim | Alur (3) | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
AH Gupta, V Dhankhar | 172 | 4th | Services | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
RA Dey, BB Debnath | 106 | 6th | Tripura | v Sikkim | Alur (3) | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, Ankit Kumar | 117 | 1st | Haryana | v Bihar | Ahmedabad | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
RM Patidar, Y Dubey | 127 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Nagaland | Mumbai | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
PK Garg, SS Chikara | 169 | 2nd | UP | v Himachal | Chandigarh | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
KS Bharat, K Ashwin Hebbar | 226 | 2nd | Andhra | v Arunachal | Chandigarh | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
Vikash Vishal, AA Sen | 100 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Hyderabad | Jaipur | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
NS Naik, AN Kazi | 121 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Services | Jaipur | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
A Naqvi, N Mpofu | 169 | 1st | Tuskers | v Mountaineers | Bulawayo | 26 Nov 2023 | List A |
Y Chaudhary, Avneesh Sudha | 112 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
AP Tare, Y Chaudhary | 109 | 2nd | Uttarakhand | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
SV Parkar, JG Bista | 134 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Railways | Bangalore | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
OM Bhosale, AR Bawne | 123 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
VP Solanki, MG Patel | 132 | 4th | Baroda | v Nagaland | Thana | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
SS Tiwary, K Deobrat | 176 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Meghalaya | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
RP Sharma, Ankit Kumar | 101 | 5th | Haryana | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
SG Rohilla, Ravi Chauhan | 105 | 1st | Services | v Manipur | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
A Taide, AR Mokhade | 111 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
SB Dubey, HS Dubey | 101 | 6th | Vidarbha | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
TK Parkes, LC Johnson | 119 | 5th | Otago | v Auckland | Auckland | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
RR O'Donnell, FH Allen | 163 | 3rd | Auckland | v Otago | Auckland | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
NH Verma, RR Biswa | 112 | 1st | Meghalaya | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 105 | 1st | Chandigarh | v Uttarakhand | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
A Tomar, RM Chouhan | 139 | 1st | Rajasthan | v Andhra | Chandigarh | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
BB Lather, AK Kaushik | 116 | 3rd | Chandigarh | v Uttarakhand | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
Shashank Singh, AN Khare | 192 | 4th | Chhattisgarh | v Manipur | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
HJ Rana, K Hooda | 100 | 5th | Haryana | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
Saurabh Kumar, DC Jurel | 111 | 6th | UP | v Gujarat | Chandigarh | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
R Tewatia, HJ Rana | 123 | 6th | Haryana | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
S Gani, Ashutosh Aman | 107 | 8th | Bihar | v Karnataka | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
AV Wadkar, A Taide | 111 | 1st | Vidarbha | v Jharkhand | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
Y Chaudhary, Avneesh Sudha | 128 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
GH Vihari, K Ashwin Hebbar | 113 | 1st | Andhra | v Rajasthan | Chandigarh | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
PP Singh, Basir Rahman | 109 | 1st | Manipur | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
AP Tare, D Negi | 103 | 4th | Uttarakhand | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
RS Paliwal, V Dhankhar | 123 | 4th | Services | v Hyderabad | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
UM Patel, Kshitij Patel | 117 | 4th | Gujarat | v UP | Chandigarh | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
NS Naik, SS Mhatre | 136 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Meghalaya | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
SS Kauthankar, IP Gadekar | 113 | 1st | Goa | v Nagaland | Thana | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
DR Shorey, AR Mokhade | 120 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 156 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
SS Prabhudessai, SS Kauthankar | 159 | 2nd | Goa | v Nagaland | Thana | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
Vivrant Sharma, Qamran Iqbal | 228 | 3rd | J + K | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
D Padikkal, Nikin Jose | 171 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
Virat Singh, Vikash Vishal | 153 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Manipur | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
R Tewatia, Sumit Kumar | 128 | 7th | Haryana | v Delhi | Ahmedabad | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 108 | 1st | Chandigarh | v Karnataka | Ahmedabad | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
SP Senapati, SP Pattnaik | 114 | 2nd | Odisha | v Puducherry | Alur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
RM Patidar, Y Dubey | 128 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Baroda | Brabourne | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
AN Kazi, AR Bawne | 166 | 4th | Maharashtra | v Hyderabad | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
T Mishra, Kishan Lyngdoh | 111 | 4th | Meghalaya | v Services | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
Shashank Singh, Ashutosh Singh | 101 | 5th | Chhattisgarh | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
BB Das, SD Chatterjee | 123 | 2nd | Tripura | v Mumbai | Bangalore | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
DJ Hooda, RM Chouhan | 136 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Himachal | Chandigarh | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
L Thareja, Himmat Singh | 199 | 5th | Delhi | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
KS Tambe, OM Bhosale | 168 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
SP Pattnaik, K Biswal | 107 | 2nd | Odisha | v Sikkim | Alur | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 126 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
AM Rahane, JG Bista | 101 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Tripura | Bangalore | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
CA Pujara, PN Mankad | 103 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Railways | Alur (3) | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
AP Tare, K Chandela | 158 | 5th | Uttarakhand | v J + K | Ahmedabad | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
BA King, A Athanaze | 104 | 1st | West Indies | v England | North Sound | 3 Dec 2023 | ODI # 4706 |
UM Patel, PK Panchal | 211 | 1st | Gujarat | v Himachal | Chandigarh | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
Sahab Yuvraj Singh, Pratham Singh | 148 | 3rd | Railways | v Kerala | Bangalore | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
RR Rathod, AR Bawne | 162 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Manipur | Jaipur | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
SG Rohilla, VS Hathwala | 132 | 4th | Services | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
AP Majumdar, Karan Lal | 145 | 7th | Bengal | v Punjab | Thana | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
SB Vyas, HM Desai | 167 | 1st | Saurashtra | v Sikkim | Alur (2) | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 159 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Meghalaya | Jaipur | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
KP Singh, N Johnson Singh | 104 | 3rd | Manipur | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
P Chopra, Sumeet Verma | 105 | 5th | Himachal | v Gujarat | Chandigarh | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
SV Samson, S Gopal | 138 | 5th | Kerala | v Railways | Bangalore | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
R Tewatia, N Sindhu | 117 | 6th | Haryana | v J + K | Ahmedabad | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
SE Rutherford, SD Hope | 129 | 5th | West Indies | v England | North Sound | 6 Dec 2023 | ODI # 4707 |
GH Worker, FH Allen | 196 | 1st | Auckland | v Northern Dis | Whangarei | 7 Dec 2023 | List A |
RS Kunnummal, Krishna Prasad | 218 | 1st | Kerala | v Maharashtra | Rajkot | 9 Dec 2023 | List A |
SD Chauhan, PK Panchal | 104 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Bengal | Saurashtra | 9 Dec 2023 | List A |
KS Tambe, OM Bhosale | 139 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Kerala | Rajkot | 9 Dec 2023 | List A |
AP Majumdar, SK Gharami | 209 | 3rd | Bengal | v Gujarat | Saurashtra | 9 Dec 2023 | List A |
KS Rathore, MK Lomror | 116 | 5th | Rajasthan | v Kerala | Saurashtra | 11 Dec 2023 | List A |
AL Menaria, Ankit Kumar | 126 | 3rd | Haryana | v Bengal | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2023 | List A |
V Shankar, B Indrajith | 126 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Mumbai | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2023 | List A |
SM Solia, RR O'Donnell | 158 | 2nd | Auckland | v Wellington | Auckland | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
RR O'Donnell, JDS Neesham | 109 | 4th | Auckland | v Wellington | Auckland | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
NF Kelly, TM Johnson | 161 | 3rd | Wellington | v Auckland | Auckland | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
ISS Samarasooriya, BOP Fernando | 113 | 2nd | Galle CC | v Colts CC | Colombo (Colts) | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
UR Yasas, C Sandaru | 173 | 4th | Chilaw CC | v Kandy CCC | Maggona | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
I Liyanage, PD Dias | 105 | 2nd | Kandy CCC | v Chilaw CC | Maggona | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
R Silva, G Koralage | 111 | 6th | Badureliya | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, HJ Rana | 132 | 2nd | Haryana | v Tamil Nadu | Rajkot | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
KR Lamba, DJ Hooda | 255 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Karnataka | Rajkot | 14 Dec 2023 | List A |
AL Menaria, Ankit Kumar | 124 | 3rd | Haryana | v Rajasthan | Rajkot | 16 Dec 2023 | List A |
A Tomar, KS Rathore | 121 | 5th | Rajasthan | v Haryana | Rajkot | 16 Dec 2023 | List A |
WA Young, TWM Latham | 171 | 3rd | New Zealand | v Bangladesh | Dunedin | 17 Dec 2023 | ODI # 4711 |
ND Perera, WIA Fernando | 137 | 1st | Sinhalese | v Nondescripts | Colombo (SSC) | 17 Dec 2023 | List A |
P Nissanka, K Mishara | 113 | 2nd | Nondescripts | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 17 Dec 2023 | List A |
P Nissanka, SSD Arachchige | 106 | 4th | Nondescripts | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 17 Dec 2023 | List A |
DN Wellalage, JKZ Daniel | 116 | 5th | Colts CC | v Ragama CC | Colombo (Colts) | 18 Dec 2023 | List A |
Shalith Fernando, ISS Samarasooriya | 164 | 3rd | Galle CC | v Tamil Union | Galle | 19 Dec 2023 | List A |
RR Hendricks, T de Zorzi | 130 | 1st | South Africa | v India | Gqeberha | 19 Dec 2023 | ODI # 4714 |
WA Young, HM Nicholls | 128 | 2nd | New Zealand | v Bangladesh | Nelson | 20 Dec 2023 | ODI # 4715 |
J Liyanage, KNM Fernando | 201 | 3rd | Ragama CC | v Kurunegala | Colombo (PSS) | 21 Dec 2023 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, SV Samson | 116 | 4th | India | v South Africa | Paarl | 21 Dec 2023 | ODI # 4716 |
P Nissanka, LU Igalagamage | 109 | 2nd | Nondescripts | v Kandy CCC | Colombo (NCC) | 23 Dec 2023 | List A |
Y Liyanage, S Gunathilaka | 111 | 2nd | Ragama CC | v Galle CC | Galle | 23 Dec 2023 | List A |
KLVD Wijeratne, BOP Fernando | 139 | 1st | Galle CC | v Ragama CC | Galle | 23 Dec 2023 | List A |
Naeem Islam, Mahidul Islam Ankon | 139 | 4th | Cent Z (BD) | v East Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 24 Dec 2023 | List A |
Pritom Kumar, Abdullah Al Mamun | 182 | 3rd | North Z (BD) | v South Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 24 Dec 2023 | List A |
KDV Vimukthi, P Maduwantha | 103 | 4th | Sebast CAC | v Ragama CC | Maggona | 27 Dec 2023 | List A |
Tanzid Hasan, Habibur Rahman Sohan | 140 | 1st | North Z (BD) | v Cent Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 28 Dec 2023 | List A |
Zakir Hasan, Mahmudul Hasan Joy | 111 | 2nd | East Z (BD) | v South Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 28 Dec 2023 | List A |
R Nimantha, V Chathuranga | 108 | 1st | Chilaw CC | v Panadura | Panadura | 28 Dec 2023 | List A |
SN Gunasinghe, GS Dinusha | 104 | 4th | Colombo CC | v Air Force SC | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 30 Dec 2023 | List A |
Shahadat Hossain, Parvez Hossain Emon | 122 | 4th | East Z (BD) | v North Z (BD) | Mirpur | 30 Dec 2023 | List A |
Sikandar Raza, C Madande | 111 | 5th | Northerns | v Southerns | Bulawayo | 30 Dec 2023 | List A |
Adjust:Most recentPast weekPast MonthPast year4 years10 years25 years
Performances in matches that overlap years are credited to the year in which they occurred - this results in some unknown data, especially in regard to bowling figures
Records includes the following current or recent matches:
Kandy Customs Cricket Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club at Panadura, Major Clubs Limited Over Tournament, Dec 31, 2023 [List A]
Ragama Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club at Colombo (PSS), Major Clubs Limited Over Tournament, Dec 31, 2023 [List A]
Northerns (Zimbabwe) v Southerns at Bulawayo, Zimbabwe Cricket Regionals Pro50, Dec 30, 2023 [List A]
Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|Your US State Privacy Rights|Children's Online Privacy Policy|Interest - Based Ads|Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information|Feedback
© 2024 ESPN Sports Media Ltd. All rights reserved